ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13229107
*
nr 1322 9107
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Rune Kjellström, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Slussenmotiv. Subject: 21x34- 28x35cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Rune Kjellström, Slussenmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 21x34- 28x35cm
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 27 2020
at 19:31:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/4 12:08:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gamla stan grafik lennart glemme rune kjellström slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
Lennart Glemme
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
nr 1322 9107
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Rune Kjellström, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Slussenmotiv. Subject: 21x34- 28x35cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Rune Kjellström, Slussenmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 21x34- 28x35cm
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 27 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/4 12:08:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gamla stan grafik lennart glemme rune kjellström slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24